Группы 1 курса 2017 года

Группа 1117БЗ1

  1. Авдеева Дарья Юрьевна
  2. Визгунова Анна Дмитриевна
  3. Власова Юлия Владимировна
  4. Гончаренко Татьяна Сергеевна
  5. Гучина Дарья Александровна
  6. Еркин Максим Алексеевич
  7. Жукова Марина Александровна – б
  8. Златовчена Раиса Константиновна
  9. Исаева Анастасия Михайловна
  10. Козлова Анна Алексеевна
  11. Коротков Кирилл Андреевич – б
  12. Крит Ульяна Викторовна
  13. Кузнецова Арина Эдуардовна
  14. Лапышова Кристина Андрееевна
  15. Лощихина Юлия Эдуардовна
  16. Максимов Игорь Евгеньевич – б
  17. Маркова Виктория Александровна
  18. Мартынова Мария Николаевна
  19. Одинцова Дарья Сергеевна
  20. Петрова Татьяна Игоревна
  21. Плахина Светлана Леонидовна
  22. Полев Никита Андреевич
  23. Попова Татьяна Александровна
  24. Пушина Сюзанна Игоревна
  25. Резунова Алина Сергеевна
  26. Савельева Светлана Игоревна
  27. Смолина Ольга Александровна
  28. Спиряев Валентин Михайлович
  29. Чернышева Светлана Геннадьевна
  30. Юсифов Тарзан Султанович

Группа 1117БЗ2

  1. Антонова Валерия Александровна
  2. Аршинова Анастасия Александровна
  3. Бинцева Юлия Александровна
  4. Бобин Владимир Михайлович
  5. Вдовина Анастасия Сергеевна – б
  6. Галов Дмитрий Алексеевич
  7. Головастиков Артем Сергеевич
  8. Грязнова Дарья Дмитриевна – б
  9. Елина Наталья Сергеевна – б
  10. Замелин Даниил Андреевич
  11. Зернова Вероника Александровна
  12. Зубков Дмитрий Денисович
  13. Иванова Оксана Олеговна
  14. Кечайкин Василий Дмитриевич
  15. Колосов Александр Николаевич
  16. Кочергин Иван Игоревич
  17. Кропылёв Сергей Андреевич
  18. Кудрявцев Иван Васильевич
  19. Кузюра Анастасия Андреевна
  20. Мясникова Надежда Вячеславовна
  21. Назарова Анастасия Валерьевна
  22. Окунева Валентина Михайловна
  23. Ольхова Наталья Васильевна
  24. Ревягина Анастасия Александровна
  25. Рябова Алина Михайловна
  26. Самойлова Наталия Сергеевна
  27. Стрельцов Михаил Алексеевич
  28. Сулоев Александр Николаевич
  29. Ушаков Андрей Алексеевич
  30. Храмцова Юлия Владиславовна

Группа 1117БЗ3

  1. Арзуманов Артур Борисович
  2. Бондаренко Александра Олеговна
  3. Бурова Влада Андреевна – б
  4. Гутова Юлия Андреевна
  5. Евчук Матвей Максимович
  6. Иванова Дарья Максимовна
  7. Киселева Анна Сергеевна
  8. Клокова Екатерина Александровна
  9. Косарева Мария Павловна
  10. Кулиев Али Кямиль оглы
  11. Леонтьева Елизавета Андреевна
  12. Медведева Дарья Владиславовна
  13. Минин Илья Игоревич
  14. Минкевич Евгения Игоревна
  15. Монахова Марина Михайловна
  16. Муравьева Виктория Владимировна
  17. Муравьева Ирина Максимовна
  18. Попова Алина Алексеевна
  19. Романова Ольга Александровна
  20. Русова Мария Алексеевна
  21. Сайфуллина Ксения Петровна
  22. Таранина Ксения Павловна
  23. Хавалкина Анастасия Игоревна
  24. Хохлихина Ксения Николаевна
  25. Шахова Валерия Сергеевна – б
  26. Шишкина Анастасия Павловна
  27. Бутусов Евгений Павлович
  28. Громов Александр Викторович
  29. Фалалеев Артём Юрьевич
  30. Шукюров Дэннис Низами оглы

Группа 1117БЗ4

  1. Агалакова Анастасия Ивановна
  2. Боброва Юлия Вадимовна
  3. Большакова Дарья Викторовна
  4. Галкин Александр Олегович
  5. Даньшин Иван Сергеевич
  6. Кабанова Дарья Викторовна
  7. Казакова Юлия Олеговна
  8. Камалетдинов Хадис Хасылович
  9. Клочко Дмитрий Павлович
  10. Константинова Александра Михайловна
  11. Кулешова Ирина Павловна – б
  12. Култышев Роман Игоревич
  13. Ляпустина Елена Алексеевна
  14. Малкина Дина Юрьевна
  15. Махова Татьяна Ивановна
  16. Моренов Дмитрий Александрович
  17. Муравьева Екатерина Андреевна – б
  18. Овчинников Илья Михайлович
  19. Петрунина Наталья Николаевна
  20. Платонов Антон Владимирович
  21. Пелюховская Алёна Васильевна
  22. Ревичева Ольга Алексеевна
  23. Синицын Максим Евгеньевич
  24. Сорокин Владислав Александрович
  25. Спесивцева Татьяна Сергеевна
  26. Степанычев Михаил Николаевич
  27. Ушаков Кирилл Сергеевич
  28. Фадеева Анастасия Дмитриевна
  29. Хазова Татьяна Олеговна – б
  30. Щербакова Алена Михайловна

Группа 1117БЗ5

  1. Бирюков Евгений Евгеньевич
  2. Болотнова Арина Сергеевна
  3. Громова Елизавета Павловна
  4. Егорова Ольга Владимировна
  5. Жукова Регина Игоревна
  6. Ижицкий Феликс Альгимантас
  7. Кадникова Наталья Алексеевна – б
  8. Касьянова Екатерина Эдуардовна
  9. Козупица Татьяна Дмитриевна – б
  10. Колотухина Мария Александровна – б
  11. Котова Яна Сергеевна – б
  12. Крылов Виктор Валерьевич
  13. Куликова Анна Алексеевна
  14. Лопатенко Марк Александрович
  15. Макаров Александр Александрович – б
  16. Маренкова Юлия Андреевна
  17. Медведев Ярослав Владимирович
  18. Мещерякова Елизавета Александровна – б
  19. Мироненко Андрей Александрович
  20. Пиксайкин Евгений Геннадьевич
  21. Саулова Анастасия Олеговна – б
  22. Семенов Ярослав Олегович
  23. Сидорова Яна Алексеевна
  24. Смирнова Екатерина Михайловна
  25. Сопин Артем Владимирович
  26. Сорокина Инна Андреевна
  27. Тушавина Елена Сергеевна
  28. Усоян Темур Темурович
  29. Хлыстова Дарья Юрьевна
  30. Чуглина Екатерина Александровна – б